4
Neu hier? Jetzt anmelden! |
 
Sport50
Du bist noch kein Fan von FC Munsbach...
Results

Coupe FLFCoupe FLF

Saison: 2017/2018
Saison:
Koe
AS Colmarberg----------------------------------1 - 3-----------------2 - 0---------------------
AS Hosingen--------------------------------------------------------------------------
AS Luxembourg Porto---------------------------------------------- - ---------------------------
AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette---------0 - 2----------------------------------------------------------------
AS Wincrange--------3 - 2------------------------------- - ---------------------------------
Alliance Aischdall Seniors--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Avenir Beggen------------------ - -------------------------------------------------------
CS Bourscheid--------------------------------------------------------------------------
CS Oberkorn-------------0 - 3------------------------------------------------------------
CS Sanem--------------------------13 - 1-----------------------------------------------
Daring-Club Echternach--------------------------------------------------- - ----------------------
Etoile Sportive Clemency----------------------------------------1 - 4---------------------------------
Etoile Sportive Schouweiler-------------------------------------------------------------0 - 10------------
FC 47 Bastendorf------------------------------------ - -------------------------------------
FC Alisontia Steinsel----- - --------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Atert Bissen-----1 - 2--------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Berdenia Berbourg-----------------------------------------0 - 3--------------------------------
FC Biekerech---------------------------------------------------4 - 5----------------------
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg--------------------------------------------------------------------3 - 1-----
FC Blô-Weiss Medernach-------------------------------------------------------3 - 0------------------
FC Brouch-1 - 4------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Cebra 01------------------ - ------------------------------4 - 2--------------------4 - 2---
FC Claravallis Clervaux------------------------------------------------3 - 6-------------------------
FC Ehlerange--------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Green-Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps---------------------------------------------------------1 - 3----------------
FC Grevels--------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Jeunesse Biwer--1 - 2-----------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf--------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Jeunesse Junglinster-------12 - 1---------------------------------------------7 - 0--------------------
FC Jeunesse Schieren--------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Jeunesse Useldange--------------------------------------------------3 - 1-------4 - 0---------------
FC Kehlen------------------------------------------------------3 - 1-------------------
FC Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz-------------1 - 5------------------------------------------------------------
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange--------------------------------------------- - -------------4 - 0--------------
FC Koerich--------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Kopstal 33--------------------------------------- - ----------------------------------
FC Les Aiglons Dalheim--------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé--------------------------------------------4 - 0-----------------------------
FC Lorentzweiler------------------------------- - ----7 - 0-------------------------------------
FC Luna Oberkorn---------------------------- - ------------------------------------3 - 1--------
FC Marisca Mersch---------------------------------------------------------------4 - 0----------
FC Minerva Lintgen--------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Mondercange----------------------------- - --------------------------------------------
FC Munsbach--------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Noertzange HF----------------------------------2 - 5---------------------------------------
FC Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig--------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Orania Vianden--------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Pratzerthal-Redange-------------------------------------------2 - 0------------------------------
FC Racing Heiderscheid-Eschdorf--------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Racing Troisvierges--------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch--------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Red Boys Aspelt--------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Red Star Merl-Belair-----------------------3 - 0--------------------------------------------------
FC Résidence Walferdange--------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Schengen--------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Schëffleng 95--------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Sporting Bertrange--------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Sporting Mertzig----------------------------------------0 - 1---------------------------------
FC Syra Mensdorf------------------------------------------------- - ------------------------
FC The Belval Belvaux--------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Tricolore Gasperich--------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Vinesca Ehnen-------------------------3 - 1-----------------------------------------------1 - 4
FC Yellow Boys Weiler-LA-Tour--------------------------------------------------------------------------
FCM Young Boys Diekirch-6 - 2-------------------------------- - ---------------------------------------
SC Bettembourg--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sporting Club Ell------1 - 2-------------------------------------------------------------------
Sporting Club Steinfort------------------------------------------------7 - 0-------------------------
US BC 01 Berdorf-Consdorf-------------------------------------------------------------- - ------8 - 0-6 - 1--
US Boevange/Attert----------------------------------------------1 - 5---------------------------
US Feulen--------------------------------------------------------------------------
US Folschette--------------------------------------------------------------------------
US Moutfort-Medingen--------------------------------------------------------------------------
US Rambrouch--------------------------------------------------------------------------
US Reisdorf-----------------------------0 - 6--------------------------------------------
Union Remich Bous------------------------------ - -------------------------------------------